SALE
NEW

100PCS Quick Connector FTTH SC UPC Optical fiber covered wire SC UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 51.45

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Model Number : SC-SC
  • Compatible : Ubiquiti
  • Compatible : Customized Brands
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Size : 45cm x 40cm x 25cm
  • Item Length : 5m
  • Connector Type : LC/APC
  • Brand Name : Joinwit